ECU 2026
CLASSIFICA
UNDER16 CATEGORIE M

AL - Atleti Classificati: 28

POS ATLETA CATEGORIA PUNTI TOTALI POS CAT #1 PT #1 POS CAT #2 PT #2 POS CAT #3 PT #3 POS CAT #4 PT #4 POS CAT #5 PT #5
1MUSIANI GIULIOAL116012501250125031601250
2PATRIGNANI LUCAAL89061004140220012502200
3ROSSI GEREMIAAL78031603160414022005120
4NULLI RICCARDOAL7207802200316041404140
5PASCUCCI JACOPOAL4608605120512003160
6LUCARELLI GIANMARCOAL20022000000
7RINALDONI MATTIAAL2001020780610000
8BALDONI TOMMASOAL165155610086000
9PAPALINI LORENZOAL16500145780780
10D'ANGELO MANNUELAL14041400000
11CUCCHIA FRANCOAL130145012551200
12PERSIANI JACOPOAL1301951350860860
13BRAVETTI FILIPPOAL12051200000
14CALDANI BARONI NICCOLÒAL120094078000
15RILLI SAMUELEAL10511586094000
16PIETRELLI ANDREAAL10000061000
17CORNELISSEN ARTUROAL10000006100
18BIANCHI DAVIDEAL45014509400
19CALDANI BARONI NICCOLOAL409400000
20MARTINI CRISTIANOAL250102013500
21BRACALI BRANDOAL2000102000
22GRACCO FLAVIOAL1517512511500
23MERLI ALESSANDROAL51250000
24TORREGROSSA FERDINANDOAL51350000
25MONTAGUTI FEDERICOAL51650000
26MOROTTI DENNISAL51850000
27FERRARESI GREGORIOAL52050000
28FRANCO CUCCHIAAL50115000

ES - Atleti Classificati: 37

POS ATLETA CATEGORIA PUNTI TOTALI POS CAT #1 PT #1 POS CAT #2 PT #2 POS CAT #3 PT #3 POS CAT #4 PT #4 POS CAT #5 PT #5
1SCALONI DAVIDEES102031602200316012501250
2MARCUCCI NICOLO'ES101012501250125041405120
3ZIZZI EUGENIOES96022003160220022002200
4CAMBIOTTI ANDREAES6807804140414031603160
5SCAPPATICCI ALESSANDROES4206100860051204140
6MENGHINI LORENZOES28511594094061006100
7TANASA DAVID ANDREIES2654140512000135
8QUARTELLI LEONARDOES210940780115155780
9MARCANTONINI LORENZOES19013561008601251020
10TANASA DAVIDES1600051209400
11NEGRINI TOMMASOES130102012561001650
12CORSETTI RICCARDOES12051200000
13ERCOLINI GIOSUÈES800078000
14GIANNETTI GREGORIOES800007800
15ALLEGRUCCI ANDREAES751951750175860
16ERCOLINI GIOSUÉES608600000
17ERCOLINI GIOSUE'ES600008600
18MANCINELLI DAMIANES60205185175245940
19MARTELLI LUDOVICOES50145102010201450
20PULCIANI NICHOLASES401251451351020165
21GOLETTI DARIOES25185155145195145
22ARMINO FILIPPOES25175165185215155
23CAPONE MATTEOES202350155185115
24MATTIOLI NICOLAES201650125115125
25MONTANO DIEGOES201551951650175
26PISELLO CARLOES10013501350
27DURANTI SAMUELES10020502050
28ORTOLANI ALESSANDROES10001952350
29BORRELLI CIRO MATTEOES10000265185
30ROLLI RYANES52150000
31PORIME DRAGOSES52250000
32RAGAZZINI SAMUELEES52450000
33BUZZONE GIACOMOES52550000
34FICOLA GIOSE'ES50115000
35BOTTAMEDI GRANI NICCOLÒES50020500
36BOTTAMEDI GRANI NICCOLO'ES50002250
37ANTONIONI FILIPPOES50002550