ECU 2026
CLASSIFICA
MUSCOLARE CATEGORIE M

EL - Atleti Classificati: 9

POS ATLETA CATEGORIA PUNTI TOTALI POS CAT #1 PT #1 POS CAT #2 PT #2 POS CAT #3 PT #3 POS CAT #4 PT #4 POS CAT #5 PT #5
1ELEUTERI STEFANOEL78061002200316031603160
2RUFFINI LUCAEL65001250022002200
3VICHI MIRCOEL41031600001250
4BOSI MATTEOEL34041400220000
5DEL PRINCIPE JACOPOEL25012500000
6PALLECCHI FEDERICOEL25000125000
7GARGAGLIA GIACOMOEL25000012500
8PRISINZANO LAPOEL20022000000
9CICCONI MASSI EDOARDOEL12051200000

ELMT - Atleti Classificati: 15

POS ATLETA CATEGORIA PUNTI TOTALI POS CAT #1 PT #1 POS CAT #2 PT #2 POS CAT #3 PT #3 POS CAT #4 PT #4 POS CAT #5 PT #5
1BRILLO FRANCESCOELMT116031601250125012501250
2MANCINELLI RICCARDOELMT5607803160316031600
3RIVOLINI ALESSANDROELMT3651150220003160
4DELLA CAGNA SIMONEELMT25012500000
5AGOSTINELLI ALESSANDROELMT20022000000
6MULATTIERI LEONARDOELMT2007802200000
7ABBID KHALILELMT20000022000
8PAZZI FILIPPOELMT20000002200
9ANGELETTI ALESSANDROELMT1809404140000
10PASSINETTI GIOVANNIELMT14041400000
11CONSOLI RENATO ALONSOELMT14010205120000
12PITOTTI VASCOELMT14000041400
13MASETTI ANDREAELMT12051200000
14GIOVANNESI LUCAELMT10006100000
15BERTUZZI GABRIELEELMT608600000

JMT - Atleti Classificati: 4

POS ATLETA CATEGORIA PUNTI TOTALI POS CAT #1 PT #1 POS CAT #2 PT #2 POS CAT #3 PT #3 POS CAT #4 PT #4 POS CAT #5 PT #5
1CAPPELLETTI ALESSIOJMT100012500125012501250
2GNAGNI NICHOLASJMT85001250220022002200
3TRABALLONI DAVIDEJMT20022000000
4PASSINETTI LUCAJMT16031600000

JU - Atleti Classificati: 19

POS ATLETA CATEGORIA PUNTI TOTALI POS CAT #1 PT #1 POS CAT #2 PT #2 POS CAT #3 PT #3 POS CAT #4 PT #4 POS CAT #5 PT #5
1CAPOTONDO EDOARDOJU99041402200220022001250
2GROSSINI SIMONEJU65022001250002200
3CARRETTA GIULIOJU5809404140512051203160
4SEVERI DARIOJU49051205120012500
5SASSO ELIAJU4408606100414041400
6CONTASTI EMILIANOJU42061003160316000
7GRUSOVIN DIEGOJU410780780125000
8SARGENTINI ANDREAJU3251159407807805120
9NOFERINI LORENZOJU25012500000
10PANZIERI MASSIMOJU16031600000
11RAIMONDI EDOARDOJU1600860610000
12MARCHETTI TOMMASOJU16000031600
13MAZZOCCHINI GIORGIOJU14000004140
14SANDRINI NATANJU10000061000
15TROTTA GIULIOJU7012511508600
16MARCHETTI NICOLAJU45145009400
17DELRIO CHRISTIANJU251351020000
18AMADUCCI ALBERTOJU2010200000
19FRANCA CARLOJU2000010200

M1 - Atleti Classificati: 17

POS ATLETA CATEGORIA PUNTI TOTALI POS CAT #1 PT #1 POS CAT #2 PT #2 POS CAT #3 PT #3 POS CAT #4 PT #4 POS CAT #5 PT #5
1CEGLIONI TOMMASOM1125012501250125012501250
2ZUCCONI FEDERICOM174041402200220022000
3TITTARELLI NICOLAM1525135780414041403160
4ROGARI SEBASTIANOM150031604140002200
5MARINI DAMIANOM1445125860610031605120
6NOWAKOWSKI MICHAELM136010206100512051200
7BATTISTONI LORISM13408605120316000
8SANTOLINI ALBERTOM12407803160000
9GOSTOLI DIEGOM120022000000
10DE CESARIS GIANMARCOM11800078061000
11PERO ALESSANDROM114000004140
12RICCI NICHOLM112051200000
13URBANELLI GIORDANOM110061000000
14TAVERNELLI MICHELEM1800007800
15DE CESARIS GIAN MARCOM145145940000
16BARZANTI ENRICOM1409400000
17SENSI BRYANM151150000

M2 - Atleti Classificati: 14

POS ATLETA CATEGORIA PUNTI TOTALI POS CAT #1 PT #1 POS CAT #2 PT #2 POS CAT #3 PT #3 POS CAT #4 PT #4 POS CAT #5 PT #5
1BENVENUTI ALESSIOM296022002200220031602200
2CORAGGI FEDERICOM275012501250012500
3MARTORELLI GIOVANNIM268041406100316051203160
4BOCERANI GIACOMOM24805120780414004140
5MONNECCHI GIULIOM245000022001250
6PUCCI LUCIANOM225000125000
7GALLETTI EUGENIOM216031600000
8COSENZA DANIELEM216003160000
9DE SIMONI JACOPOM214004140000
10DOMINICI MATTEOM214000041400
11ERCOLANI ALESSANDROM212005120000
12BERLATI GIANMARCOM210000061000
13PACCUSSE MAURIZIOM2800007800
14RIGHI FEDERICOM2600008600

M3 - Atleti Classificati: 9

POS ATLETA CATEGORIA PUNTI TOTALI POS CAT #1 PT #1 POS CAT #2 PT #2 POS CAT #3 PT #3 POS CAT #4 PT #4 POS CAT #5 PT #5
1MARCUCCI MIRKOM3100012501250125012500
2MANNOCCI FILIPPOM397022002200316031601250
3BERIOLI LUCAM364041404140022003160
4PIERANTOZZI ALESSANDROM352031603160220000
5PATTOIA NICOLAM346051200041402200
6GELOSIA MATTIAM314000004140
7BORTONE ELIOM312000051200
8BAZZUCCHI DEMISM310061000000
9LAMASSA GIOVAN GIACOMOM310000061000

M4 - Atleti Classificati: 11

POS ATLETA CATEGORIA PUNTI TOTALI POS CAT #1 PT #1 POS CAT #2 PT #2 POS CAT #3 PT #3 POS CAT #4 PT #4 POS CAT #5 PT #5
1ARMINO FRANCESCOM4125012501250125012501250
2BISTOCCHI MICHELEM482022004140512022003160
3RAPPUOLI EMANUELEM452031603160002200
4MARIANI MAURIZIOM426051200414000
5MONCINI ALESSANDROM420002200000
6BRILLI ALESSANDROM420000220000
7REALI PAOLOM416000316000
8FOSCHI DANIELEM416000031600
9BONATI MICHELEM414041400000
10MAGGIURANA ALESSIOM414000004140
11BETTINI FEDERICOM410061000000

M5 - Atleti Classificati: 8

POS ATLETA CATEGORIA PUNTI TOTALI POS CAT #1 PT #1 POS CAT #2 PT #2 POS CAT #3 PT #3 POS CAT #4 PT #4 POS CAT #5 PT #5
1GIANI ENRICOM551041401250051200
2CORI GIACOMOM525012500000
3GROSSINI SAMUELEM525000012500
4SABATTINI MARCOM520022000000
5FICOLA DANIELEM520000022000
6FARINELLI ROBERTOM516031600000
7MANCINI ILARIOM516000031600
8CASTORRI DANIELEM514000041400

M6 - Atleti Classificati: 2

POS ATLETA CATEGORIA PUNTI TOTALI POS CAT #1 PT #1 POS CAT #2 PT #2 POS CAT #3 PT #3 POS CAT #4 PT #4 POS CAT #5 PT #5
1PORCARELLI ENRICOM625001250000
2SAVINI SIMONEM625000012500

SCON - Atleti Classificati: 1

POS ATLETA CATEGORIA PUNTI TOTALI POS CAT #1 PT #1 POS CAT #2 PT #2 POS CAT #3 PT #3 POS CAT #4 PT #4 POS CAT #5 PT #5
1SCONOSCIUTO -SCON25000001250

UN - Atleti Classificati: 9

POS ATLETA CATEGORIA PUNTI TOTALI POS CAT #1 PT #1 POS CAT #2 PT #2 POS CAT #3 PT #3 POS CAT #4 PT #4 POS CAT #5 PT #5
1BIANCHETTI TOMMASOUN95012501250125002200
2SAVELLI WILLIAMUN50061002200220000
3SORDINI FILIPPOUN45022000001250
4MUCCIOLI ALESSANDROUN16031600000
5FABBRI MATTEOUN16000003160
6GRAVERINI LEONARDOUN14041400000
7FARINELLI MICHELEUN12051200000
8MULATTIERI LEONARDOUN807802200000
9PAPPALARDO DAMIANO GIOVANNI EMANUELEUN608600000