ECU 2026
CLASSIFICA
EBIKE CATEGORIE M

EB1 - Atleti Classificati: 15

POS ATLETA CATEGORIA PUNTI TOTALI POS CAT #1 PT #1 POS CAT #2 PT #2 POS CAT #3 PT #3 POS CAT #4 PT #4 POS CAT #5 PT #5
1CARDINALI EDOARDOEB170022003160220041400
2FRABONI NICHOLASEB169041404140125031600
3GAMBINI MICHELEEB165012502200022000
4ROTARIU GABRIEL VALENTINEB148578078051201152200
5NUCCI MATTIAEB141031601250000
6ASTOLFI SIMONEEB141000316001250
7VENTURELLI GIACOMOEB14006100610041408600
8PAOLONI ANDREAEB125000012500
9RONCONI SIMONEEB122586086061001250
10PANICHI GABRIELEEB122051200061000
11NANNUCI DANIELEEB112005120000
12GRANCI FILIPPOEB112000051200
13SEBASTIANI MATTIAEB1800007800
14PANICHI NICCOLĂ’EB1400009400
15MARZOCCHI ANDREAEB12000010200

EB2 - Atleti Classificati: 31

POS ATLETA CATEGORIA PUNTI TOTALI POS CAT #1 PT #1 POS CAT #2 PT #2 POS CAT #3 PT #3 POS CAT #4 PT #4 POS CAT #5 PT #5
1FAVARONI VALERIOEB2109022001250414012501250
2TALOTTI GIANMARCOEB266051204140022002200
3VENTO MARCOEB25251355120610031604140
4PERONI FRANCESCOEB252002200220005120
5ANTONINI MATTIAEB248031603160316000
6FILIPPONI CRISTIANOEB239041400125000
7BOTTAUSCI LUCAEB230000041403160
8FERRI DIEGOEB225012500000
9GRAZIOSI ALEXEB222061000512000
10DOMINICI MATTEOEB222086007800780
11DOMINICI LUCAEB2185115780006100
12BISCARINI LUCAEB212000051200
13FILIPPI ROCCOEB212010200061000
14OSTOLANI LUCAEB21051256100000
15ANTONIACCI DANIELEEB2100094000860
16BAGATTINI DAVIDEEB2807800000
17ZILLI GUIDOEB2800007800
18BELLINI MATTIAEB265165860000
19BONVECCHI PAOLOEB2600086000
20PITTOLA LORENZOEB2600008600
21BUSCERINI ANDREAEB2409400000
22BEDRI MULAREDJAEB2400009400
23COFANI MARCOEB2251551020000
24MUSTAFAJ ILIRJANEB2250155010200
25EVANGELISTI LUCAEB210145125000
26GIUSTINO NARDINI FEDERICOEB251750000
27BROGI MATTEOEB251850000
28FELCETI MATTEOEB250115000
29GIBILTERRI MANUELEB250135000
30CATALINO GIACOMOEB250145000
31DI GIROLAMI FABIOEB250001150

EB3 - Atleti Classificati: 44

POS ATLETA CATEGORIA PUNTI TOTALI POS CAT #1 PT #1 POS CAT #2 PT #2 POS CAT #3 PT #3 POS CAT #4 PT #4 POS CAT #5 PT #5
1CATENACCI LUCAEB3105031604140125012501250
2TOSTI LUCAEB35808605120610061002200
3MANONI CRISTIANEB3445512023541408605120
4MARTELLI FRANCESCOEB332000512022000
5TORDONI SAMUELEB330003160041400
6ROSCINI MATTEOEB3285135610007806100
7ANGELINI MIRKOEB328061007800940860
8BURIOLI DAVIDEEB325012500000
9TURINI FEDERICOEB325001250000
10BILLI ALESSANDROEB32052200001250
11VERDINI LUCAEB320002200000
12NIZZI MARCOEB320000220000
13PINNA ALESSANDROEB31650115010204140
14ALOIGI STEFANOEB316000316000
15GARGAGLIA FRANCESCOEB316000031600
16GIORGELLI RICCARDOEB31600940051200
17BAGLIONI LUCAEB316000003160
18PANTALLA MATTEOEB314511586078000
19INNOCENTINI ALESSANDROEB314041400000
20CIATTAGLIA LUCAEB310594014586000
21RINIERI NICOLAEB3807800000
22BACELLI EMANUELEEB3800000780
23SANTUCCI GIANLUCAEB3551851650195940
24LONGHI RAFFAELOEB345020594000
25SARGENTI FRANCESCOEB33517518501551020
26GELOSIA MATTIAEB3251451020000
27GUSTINELLI FRANCESCOEB32010200000
28BONACCI AUGUSTOEB32000102000
29BALDUCCI MICHELEEB3202052150225115
30MISCIO DAMIANOEB31512512501450
31MAGGIURANA ALESSIOEB31519519501850
32TORRI LUCIOEB310155001150
33MENCONI MARCOEB351650000
34BIAGINI PIETROEB350135000
35CELLI GIANLUCAEB350155000
36GUASTICCHI ANDREAEB350175000
37TESTASECCA RAFFAELEEB350225000
38FIORUCCI WALTEREB350001350
39ROGANI MATTEOEB350001650
40BABAZZI MIRCOEB350001750
41GELOSI STEFANOEB350002050
42MARINI DANILOEB350002150
43FRANCESCHINI CESAREEB350002350
44ACCOSTA ALESSIOEB350002450

EB4 - Atleti Classificati: 23

POS ATLETA CATEGORIA PUNTI TOTALI POS CAT #1 PT #1 POS CAT #2 PT #2 POS CAT #3 PT #3 POS CAT #4 PT #4 POS CAT #5 PT #5
1RAVAGLIA FILIPPOEB4105022001250220022002200
2PROCACCI EMANUELEEB490051205120316012501250
3DONATI FRANCESCOEB45804140780512061004140
4BUFALARI ANDREAEB455031604140125000
5LUCIANI CRISTIANOEB44651151020414041403160
6GRILLI PIERLUIGIEB433012513578051205120
7FABBRI GABRIELEEB42806100610007800
8GUSTINELLI ALESSIOEB425012500000
9TIMI NICOLAEB42200860031600
10CECCOLINI CHRISTIANEB420002200000
11BULLAUDE PABLOEB41807800610000
12ROSSI GIANLUCAEB416003160000
13TENACCIOLI MIRKOEB4608600000
14IANNI SIMONEEB4600008600
15PAMPANELLI MARCOEB445012509400
16MAZZANTI FABRIZIO(FARISAN)EB4409400000
17STEFANELLI MARCOEB4400940000
18FICOLA DANIELEEB42010200000
19CHIERICI GIANLUCAEB410135155000
20TOCCACIELI STEFANOEB451450000
21PANTALLA CRISTIANOEB450115000
22BALESTRA GIANLUCAEB450145000
23DEGLI EFFETTI PIETROEB450165000

EB5 - Atleti Classificati: 6

POS ATLETA CATEGORIA PUNTI TOTALI POS CAT #1 PT #1 POS CAT #2 PT #2 POS CAT #3 PT #3 POS CAT #4 PT #4 POS CAT #5 PT #5
1BATTAGLIA STEFANOEB5104012502200125041402200
2CHIORRI GIUSEPPEEB595022001250012501250
3ANDREOLETTI GIORGIOEB520000022000
4BARIGELLI ROBERTOEB516003160000
5SILVESTRI ERWINEB516000031600
6CIAGLIA MICHELEEB512000051200