ECU 2026
CLASSIFICA
UNDER16 ASSOLUTA M

POS ATLETA CATEGORIA PUNTI TOTALI POS #1 PT #1 POS #2 PT #2 POS #3 PT #3 POS #4 PT #4 POS #5 PT #5
1MUSIANI GIULIOAL9151250125012503160175
2PATRIGNANI LUCAAL6756100512022001250185
3ROSSI GEREMIAAL6453160316051202200215
4NULLI RICCARDOAL585780220031604140205
5MARCUCCI NICOLO'ES500860414041409405120
6SCALONI DAVIDEES44011511586051201250
7ZIZZI EUGENIOES405102012578061002200
8CAMBIOTTI ANDREAES27021513510207803160
9PASCUCCI JACOPOAL245940610061000195
10LUCARELLI GIANMARCOAL20022000000
11SCAPPATICCI ALESSANDROES170205185010204140
12D'ANGELO MANNUELAL14041400000
13BRAVETTI FILIPPOAL12051200000
14MENGHINI LORENZOES1202651952251256100
15RINALDONI MATTIAAL10513586094000
16QUARTELLI LEONARDOES100235175245235780
17BALDONI TOMMASOAL9025578012500
18ALLEGRUCCI ANDREAES753852950255860
19CUCCHIA FRANCOAL7018501958600
20MANCINELLI DAMIANES60395315315335940
21RILLI SAMUELEAL5014594013500
22MARCANTONINI LORENZOES403051652151851020
23CALDANI BARONI NICCOLÒAL250102011500
24GOLETTI DARIOES25375275275285145
25ARMINO FILIPPOES25355285325305155
26PULCIANI NICHOLASES25285265265165165
27MARTELLI LUDOVICOES203252152352250
28NEGRINI TOMMASOES202452351752450
29CAPONE MATTEOES204250295275115
30MATTIOLI NICOLAES203450255175125
31MONTANO DIEGOES203353353050225
32PERSIANI JACOPOAL203653050205265
33GRACCO FLAVIOAL1529524515500
34TANASA DAVID ANDREIES1517514500135
35PAPALINI LORENZOAL1500285195255
36MARTINI CRISTIANOAL10015520500
37TANASA DAVIDES10001651550
38PISELLO CARLOES10025502150
39BIANCHI DAVIDEAL10032502650
40DURANTI SAMUELES10034502950
41ORTOLANI ALESSANDROES10003353250
42BORRELLI CIRO MATTEOES10000355245
43CALDANI BARONI NICCOLOAL51250000
44MERLI ALESSANDROAL51550000
45TORREGROSSA FERDINANDOAL51650000
46CORSETTI RICCARDOES51950000
47ERCOLINI GIOSUÉES52250000
48MONTAGUTI FEDERICOAL52750000
49MOROTTI DENNISAL53150000
50ROLLI RYANES54050000
51PORIME DRAGOSES54150000
52RAGAZZINI SAMUELEES54350000
53FERRARESI GREGORIOAL54450000
54BUZZONE GIACOMOES54550000
55FRANCO CUCCHIAAL50205000
56FICOLA GIOSE'ES50225000
57BRACALI BRANDOAL50014500
58ERCOLINI GIOSUÈES50018500
59BOTTAMEDI GRANI NICCOLÒES50034500
60PIETRELLI ANDREAAL50001150
61GIANNETTI GREGORIOES50001350
62ERCOLINI GIOSUE'ES50001450
63BOTTAMEDI GRANI NICCOLO'ES50003150
64ANTONIONI FILIPPOES50003450
65CORNELISSEN ARTUROAL50000235