ECU 2026
CLASSIFICA
MUSCOLARE ASSOLUTA M

POS ATLETA CATEGORIA PUNTI TOTALI POS #1 PT #1 POS #2 PT #2 POS #3 PT #3 POS #4 PT #4 POS #5 PT #5
1BIANCHETTI TOMMASOUN95012501250125002200
2CEGLIONI TOMMASOM16409406100220031604140
3SORDINI FILIPPOUN45022000001250
4ARMINO FRANCESCOM4370185414051206100115
5CAPOTONDO EDOARDOJU32515578061009406100
6GROSSINI SIMONEJU3205120316000940
7MARCUCCI MIRKOM328526594031607800
8RUFFINI LUCAEL2800220001020860
9CORAGGI FEDERICOM22651755120041400
10GARGAGLIA GIACOMOEL25000012500
11MONNECCHI GIULIOM224000051205120
12SEVERI DARIOJU210205155022000
13NOFERINI LORENZOJU16031600000
14SCONOSCIUTO -SCON16000003160
15GRUSOVIN DIEGOJU150255205414000
16MUCCIOLI ALESSANDROUN14041400000
17SAVELLI WILLIAMUN12523586086000
18DEL PRINCIPE JACOPOEL10061000000
19BENVENUTI ALESSIOM2952251020125860125
20VICHI MIRCOEL85115000780
21GRAVERINI LEONARDOUN807800000
22PUCCI LUCIANOM2800078000
23FARINELLI MICHELEUN608600000
24CONTASTI EMILIANOJU5024512594000
25CARRETTA GIULIOJU403251352751351020
26MANNOCCI FILIPPOM325365145205255165
27BRILLO FRANCESCOELMT25385225245195175
28MARTORELLI GIOVANNIM225485265185275185
29SARGENTINI ANDREAJU25585365315175215
30TITTARELLI NICOLAM125645355225235235
31BISTOCCHI MICHELEM425565405305315275
32MARINI DAMIANOM125635385295185305
33ELEUTERI STEFANOEL25505375265305325
34PRISINZANO LAPOEL2010200000
35PALLECCHI FEDERICOEL2000102000
36SASSO ELIAJU203051951551250
37ZUCCONI FEDERICOM1203151151951650
38MANCINELLI RICCARDOELMT205153353652650
39NOWAKOWSKI MICHAELM1205252952553650
40CAPPELLETTI ALESSIOJMT204650135245225
41BOCERANI GIACOMOM2205553253250255
42BERIOLI LUCAM3204752850205265
43GNAGNI NICHOLASJMT200455355415345
44PIERANTOZZI ALESSANDROM31541524516500
45BATTISTONI LORISM11543518521500
46TROTTA GIULIOJU1566541502850
47GIANI ENRICOM51572543504950
48ROGARI SEBASTIANOM11528517500145
49PATTOIA NICOLAM31559500295205
50RAPPUOLI EMANUELEM41561531500245
51RIVOLINI ALESSANDROELMT1575503450315
52SANTOLINI ALBERTOM110425165000
53MULATTIERI LEONARDOUN10275275000
54DELRIO CHRISTIANJU10705395000
55DE CESARIS GIAN MARCOM110675425000
56ANGELETTI ALESSANDROELMT10695445000
57CONSOLI RENATO ALONSOELMT10745465000
58BOSI MATTEOEL10165011500
59MARIANI MAURIZIOM410655023500
60RAIMONDI EDOARDOJU10034528500
61MARCHETTI NICOLAJU10735003250
62DE CESARIS GIANMARCOM110003354050
63GOSTOLI DIEGOM151250000
64PANZIERI MASSIMOJU51350000
65DELLA CAGNA SIMONEELMT51450000
66AGOSTINELLI ALESSANDROELMT51950000
67CICCONI MASSI EDOARDOEL52150000
68CORI GIACOMOM552950000
69AMADUCCI ALBERTOJU53350000
70GALLETTI EUGENIOM253450000
71RICCI NICHOLM153550000
72URBANELLI GIORDANOM153750000
73PASSINETTI GIOVANNIELMT53950000
74SABATTINI MARCOM554050000
75BARZANTI ENRICOM154450000
76MASETTI ANDREAELMT54550000
77FARINELLI ROBERTOM554950000
78SENSI BRYANM155350000
79TRABALLONI DAVIDEJMT55450000
80PAPPALARDO DAMIANO GIOVANNI EMANUELEUN55750000
81BAZZUCCHI DEMISM356050000
82BONATI MICHELEM456250000
83BERTUZZI GABRIELEELMT56850000
84BETTINI FEDERICOM457150000
85PASSINETTI LUCAJMT57650000
86COSENZA DANIELEM250215000
87DE SIMONI JACOPOM250235000
88ERCOLANI ALESSANDROM250255000
89MONCINI ALESSANDROM450305000
90PORCARELLI ENRICOM650475000
91GIOVANNESI LUCAELMT50485000
92BRILLI ALESSANDROM450014500
93REALI PAOLOM450017500
94MARCHETTI TOMMASOJU50001150
95GROSSINI SAMUELEM550001450
96SANDRINI NATANJU50001550
97ABBID KHALILELMT50002150
98DOMINICI MATTEOM250002250
99BORTONE ELIOM350003350
100FICOLA DANIELEM550003450
101MANCINI ILARIOM550003550
102BERLATI GIANMARCOM250003750
103LAMASSA GIOVAN GIACOMOM350003850
104FRANCA CARLOJU50003950
105PACCUSSE MAURIZIOM250004250
106CASTORRI DANIELEM550004350
107FOSCHI DANIELEM450004450
108TAVERNELLI MICHELEM150004550
109RIGHI FEDERICOM250004650
110SAVINI SIMONEM650004750
111PITOTTI VASCOELMT50004850
112FABBRI MATTEOUN50000135
113MAZZOCCHINI GIORGIOJU50000155
114PAZZI FILIPPOELMT50000195
115GELOSIA MATTIAM350000285
116PERO ALESSANDROM150000295
117MAGGIURANA ALESSIOM450000335