ECU 2026
CLASSIFICA
MUSCOLARE ASSOLUTA F

POS ATLETA CATEGORIA PUNTI TOTALI POS #1 PT #1 POS #2 PT #2 POS #3 PT #3 POS #4 PT #4 POS #5 PT #5
1ABBID KHAULAEWS86031603160220041402200
2RAGNI TAMARAW170022001250012500
3MARROCCO FEDERICAEWS50000125001250
4FIORUCCI ELISAW336002200003160
5FARINELLI ALICEDJ25012500000
6FARINA SARADE20000022000
7POPONESI VANESSAW516000031600