ECU 2026
CLASSIFICA
EBIKE ASSOLUTA M

POS ATLETA CATEGORIA PUNTI TOTALI POS #1 PT #1 POS #2 PT #2 POS #3 PT #3 POS #4 PT #4 POS #5 PT #5
1FAVARONI VALERIOEB2109022001250414012501250
2ANTONINI MATTIAEB248031603160316000
3TALOTTI GIANMARCOEB24609401020022002200
4PERONI FRANCESCOEB24600220022000860
5CATENACCI LUCAEB3390115115512051204140
6GAMBINI MICHELEEB136051206100041400
7FILIPPONI CRISTIANOEB23307800125000
8FERRI DIEGOEB225012500000
9VENTO MARCOEB22102351559409405120
10CARDINALI EDOARDOEB1185610086015510200
11BOTTAUSCI LUCAEB21650001553160
12PAOLONI ANDREAEB116000031600
13BURIOLI DAVIDEEB314041400000
14TURINI FEDERICOEB314004140000
15NUCCI MATTIAEB11251255120000
16TOSTI LUCAEB31203251351851956100
17FRABONI NICHOLASEB111021512510207800
18MARTELLI FRANCESCOEB31050014561000
19NIZZI MARCOEB310000610000
20VERDINI LUCAEB3800780000
21ALOIGI STEFANOEB3800078000
22GRAZIOSI ALEXEB2801020086000
23BAGLIONI LUCAEB3800000780
24BILLI ALESSANDROEB365860003150
25GARGAGLIA FRANCESCOEB3600008600
26DOMINICI LUCAEB25018521500940
27TORDONI SAMUELEB345094001350
28PROCACCI EMANUELEEB4403552451751251020
29MANONI CRISTIANEB325225655135245125
30RAVAGLIA FILIPPOEB425245145165215175
31ROTARIU GABRIEL VALENTINEB125565505285475195
32LUCIANI CRISTIANOEB425505435195355205
33DONATI FRANCESCOEB425315345225375245
34BATTAGLIA STEFANOEB525515545295555265
35GRILLI PIERLUIGIEB425535515305365275
36VENTURELLI GIACOMOEB1202854252452550
37RONCONI SIMONEEB1205756353154850
38ROSCINI MATTEOEB3204451950235145
39ANGELINI MIRKOEB3202552250265165
40SANTUCCI GIANLUCAEB3205254850515215
41SARGENTI FRANCESCOEB3204855350405235
42CHIORRI GIUSEPPEEB5205453950345255
43BALDUCCI MICHELEEB3206055950585285
44BUFALARI ANDREAEB41526520512500
45PANTALLA MATTEOEB31540525520500
46CIATTAGLIA LUCAEB31533540523500
47MISCIO DAMIANOEB31543532503850
48FABBRI GABRIELEEB41536531503950
49MAGGIURANA ALESSIOEB31558556504950
50PINNA ALESSANDROEB31502950275115
51DOMINICI MATTEOEB21514501150135
52OSTOLANI LUCAEB210205175000
53BELLINI MATTIAEB210415235000
54GELOSIA MATTIAEB310455285000
55COFANI MARCOEB210345305000
56EVANGELISTI LUCAEB210305365000
57CHIERICI GIANLUCAEB410555575000
58BULLAUDE PABLOEB410385025500
59LONGHI RAFFAELOEB310058526500
60GIORGELLI RICCARDOEB310026501450
61PANICHI GABRIELEEB110275001650
62FILIPPI ROCCOEB210175001850
63TIMI NICOLAEB410038502850
64TORRI LUCIOEB310465003050
65PAMPANELLI MARCOEB410047504550
66MUSTAFAJ ILIRJANEB210062505250
67ASTOLFI SIMONEEB110002150185
68ANTONIACCI DANIELEEB210027500225
69BAGATTINI DAVIDEEB251350000
70GUSTINELLI ALESSIOEB451550000
71BUSCERINI ANDREAEB251650000
72INNOCENTINI ALESSANDROEB351950000
73RINIERI NICOLAEB352950000
74GUSTINELLI FRANCESCOEB353750000
75TENACCIOLI MIRKOEB453950000
76MAZZANTI FABRIZIO(FARISAN)EB454250000
77MENCONI MARCOEB354750000
78FICOLA DANIELEEB454950000
79GIUSTINO NARDINI FEDERICOEB255950000
80BROGI MATTEOEB256150000
81TOCCACIELI STEFANOEB456250000
82CECCOLINI CHRISTIANEB450165000
83ROSSI GIANLUCAEB450185000
84BIAGINI PIETROEB350335000
85FELCETI MATTEOEB250355000
86NANNUCI DANIELEEB150375000
87STEFANELLI MARCOEB450415000
88CELLI GIANLUCAEB350445000
89PANTALLA CRISTIANOEB450455000
90GIBILTERRI MANUELEB250465000
91CATALINO GIACOMOEB250495000
92GUASTICCHI ANDREAEB350525000
93BALESTRA GIANLUCAEB450555000
94BARIGELLI ROBERTOEB550605000
95DEGLI EFFETTI PIETROEB450615000
96TESTASECCA RAFFAELEEB350645000
97BONACCI AUGUSTOEB350027500
98BONVECCHI PAOLOEB250032500
99GRANCI FILIPPOEB150001150
100BISCARINI LUCAEB250001750
101ZILLI GUIDOEB250002050
102SEBASTIANI MATTIAEB150002250
103PANICHI NICCOLĂ’EB150002950
104PITTOLA LORENZOEB250003250
105FIORUCCI WALTEREB350003350
106MARZOCCHI ANDREAEB150004150
107ROGANI MATTEOEB350004250
108IANNI SIMONEEB450004350
109ANDREOLETTI GIORGIOEB550004450
110BABAZZI MIRCOEB350004650
111BEDRI MULAREDJAEB250005050
112GELOSI STEFANOEB350005350
113SILVESTRI ERWINEB550005450
114MARINI DANILOEB350005650
115DI GIROLAMI FABIOEB250005750
116FRANCESCHINI CESAREEB350005950
117CIAGLIA MICHELEEB550006050
118ACCOSTA ALESSIOEB350006150
119BACELLI EMANUELEEB350000155