ECU 2026
CLASSIFICA
EBIKE ASSOLUTA F

POS ATLETA CATEGORIA PUNTI TOTALI POS #1 PT #1 POS #2 PT #2 POS #3 PT #3 POS #4 PT #4 POS #5 PT #5
1CAMBIOTTI ELENAEB1125012501250125012501250
2VITALI GIULIAEB2100022002200220022002200
3CALDARELLI SERENAEB260041403160041403160
4MAZZUOLI MARTAEB23800031607804140
5SPOLETINI VALENTINAEB216031600000
6INGEGNERI ARIANNAEB116000031600
7RICCI NICOLEEB112051200000
8ANDREINI LETIZIAEB212000051200
9LAX ALESSANDRAEB310000061000